English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
high-temperature short-time pasteurizer [correct]; H.T.S.T. pasteurizer [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
pasteurisateur à pasteurisation haute [correct, masculine noun]