English (Beekeeping; Sugar Industry)
pasteurizing establishment [correct]
DEF: ... a building in which the preparation of honey, including its pasteurization and colour classification, takes place ...
French (Élevage des abeilles; Sucrerie (Industrie de l'alimentation))
établissement de pasteurisation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bâtiment où se déroule le conditionnement du miel, notamment sa pasteurisation et sa classification selon la couleur.