English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
raw butter [proposal]
OBS: raw milk: Milk as it leaves the cow, subjected only to cooling and, perhaps, filtration; specifically not subjected to pasteurization, thermization, clarification, sterilization, etc.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
beurre cru [correct, masculine noun, France]; beurre de crème crue [correct, masculine noun, France]
OBS: Lorsque la crème n’ a subi aucun traitement thermique d’assainissement(pasteurisation).
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
mantequilla cruda [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: A pesar de su elevado aporte graso, es un alimento fácil de digerir. Los glóbulos grasos de la mantequilla poseen el tamaño adecuado para que las enzimas digestivas puedan atacarlos, de ahí que la mantequilla cruda puede digerirse fácilmente.