English (Domestic Trade; Foreign Trade)
cash order
CONT: The manufacturer holds ten thousand dollars worth of cash orders.
French (Commerce intérieur; Commerce extérieur)
commande à paiement comptant [feminine noun]; commande à payement comptant [feminine noun]