English (Pricing (Air Transport); Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
aircraft related fee
CONT: The company must pay in advance two weeks of aircraft related fees for operation.
OBS: aircraft related fee: term usually used in the plural.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
redevance relative aux aéronefs [feminine noun]
CONT: La compagnie doit payer d’avance deux semaines de redevances relatives aux aéronefs.
OBS: redevance relative aux aéronefs : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.