English (Organization Planning; Business and Administrative Documents)
subsidiary forecast [correct]
CONT: To determine when checks were to become due to the materials supplier, and in what amount, the company prepared a small subsidiary forecast (...)
French (Planification d'organisation; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
compte prévisionnel annexe
CONT: Pour savoir quand et combien il fallait payer les fournisseurs de matière première, l'entreprise a préparé un petit compte prévisionnel annexe(...)