English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
fiscal agency fee
DEF: Fee payable for registration of bonds and other official requirements.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
commission d’agent payeur [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
comisión del agente financiero [feminine noun]