English (Banking)
fee-for-service charges
CONT: Acquiring funds. Charges and collects fees based on established departmental rates and the cost of disbursements for all services provided on a cost recovery basis; tracks, records and forwards expenditures and fee-for-service charges to be charged back against the client's programs and/or projects.
French (Banque)
frais établis suivant le principe de l'utilisateur payeur [masculine noun]