English (Pricing (Air Transport); Flights (Air Transport))
booking city field
CONT: Another field known as the booking city field B is required to send the request to the city where the prepayor is purchasing same.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Vols (Transport aérien))
zone ville d’encaissement [feminine noun]
CONT: L'envoi d’une demande d’encaissement dans la ville du payeur nécessite l'introduction d’une autre zone. Il s’agit de la zone ville d’encaissement ou zone B.