English (Foreign Trade)
withdrawal of cover [correct]
OBS: for a country, for a buyer.
French (Commerce extérieur)
résiliation de la garantie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: pour un pays, pour un acheteur.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
rescisión de la garantía [correct, feminine noun]