English (International Relations; Citizenship and Immigration)
refugee without asylum country
French (Relations internationales; Citoyenneté et immigration)
réfugié sans pays d’asile [masculine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
refugiado sin país de asilo [masculine noun]