English (Tourism; Translation)
sun destination
French (Tourisme; Traduction)
destination ensoleillée [feminine noun]; pays chauds [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique de la terminologie d’ISTC [Industrie, Sciences et Technologie Canada] - Tourisme (avril 1993).