English (National and International Economics)
establishment trade in services [correct]
CONT: ... "establishment trade in services" ... involves the establishment of the foreign-controlled bank supplying banking services in the country of the consumer of those services; ...
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
échanges de services sur place [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: (...) les échanges de services sur place(...) impliquent que la banque étrangère fournissant les services bancaires est établie dans le pays du client.