English (Political Geography and Geopolitics)
Commonwealth country [correct]
OBS: see "Commonwealth"
French (Géographie politique et géopolitique)
pays du Commonwealth [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Geografía política y geopolítica)
nación del Commonwealth [feminine noun]