English (Foreign Trade)
re-admittance [correct]
CONT: No re-admittance of Nigeria to the active Commonwealth membership without genuine progress toward democracy ...
French (Commerce extérieur)
réadmission [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pas de réadmission active du Nigeria au sein du Commonwealth sans que ce pays n’ ait vraiment progressé vers la démocratie [...]