English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
Memorial Gates
OBS: Source : BFC Trenton.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
grilles commémoratives [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: offertes à la base de Trenton par les pays du Commonwealth.