English (Foreign Trade; Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
non-oil developing country [correct]; nonoil developing country
French (Commerce extérieur; Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
pays en développement non producteur de pétrole [masculine noun]; pays en développement non pétrolier [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Explotación comercial (Petróleo y gas natural))
país en desarrollo no petrolero [masculine noun]