English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Foreign Trade)
most seriously affected developing countries
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Commerce extérieur)
pays en développement les plus gravement touchés [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Comercio exterior)
países en desarrollo más gravemente afectados [masculine noun]