English (Environmental Economics; Anti-pollution Measures)
low-risk technology [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Mesures antipollution)
technique présentant peu de risques pour l'environnement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Medidas contra la contaminación)
tecnología de bajo riesgo [feminine noun]