English (Silviculture)
final yield [correct]
DEF: The products obtained from the final crop (final cutting).
French (Sylviculture)
produit principal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] produit obtenu du peuplement principal.
Spanish (Silvicultura)
renta final [correct, feminine noun]