English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
pharmacy and therapeutics committee [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
comité de pharmacologie et de thérapeutique [correct, masculine noun]; comité de pharmacie et de thérapeutique [avoid, masculine noun]