English (Storage Cells (Electr.); Solar Energy; Spacecraft; Orbital Stations)
back-surface field reflector [correct]; BSFR [correct]; back-surface field reflection solar cell
French (Accumulateurs (Électricité); Énergie solaire; Engins spatiaux; Stations orbitales)
photopile à champ arrière réfléchissant [feminine noun]; PCAR [feminine noun]; BSFR [feminine noun]