English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
photosensitivity reaction [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
réaction de photosensibilité [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.