English (Hotel Industry (General))
piano bar [correct]
DEF: a cocktail lounge featuring live piano music.
French (Hôtellerie (Généralités))
piano-bar [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bar dans lequel un pianiste entretient une ambiance musicale.
OBS: des pianos-bars.