English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Chavacano [correct]
DEF: A Spanish-based pidgin
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
chavacano [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue pidgin espagnol