English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Zamboanguëno [correct]
DEF: A Spanish-based pidgin.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
zamboanguëno [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Pidgin espagnol.