English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
one-piece closed-ended bag [correct]
OBS: Ostomy aids.
OBS: ISO code: 09 18 04.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
poche fermée système 1 pièce [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Aides pour stomisés.
OBS: Code ISO : 09 18 04.