English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
bronze fitting
OBS: Tube-joining fitting made of bronze.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
raccord en bronze
OBS: Pièce en bronze pour connexion des tubes.