English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
Canadian Olympic coin [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
pièce de monnaie olympique canadienne [correct, feminine noun]; pièce olympique canadienne [correct, feminine noun]; monnaie olympique canadienne [correct, feminine noun]