English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
Canadian commemorative coin [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
pièce de monnaie commémorative canadienne [correct, feminine noun]; pièce commémorative canadienne [correct, feminine noun]; monnaie commémorative canadienne [correct, feminine noun]