English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
dwarf Eastern white pine [correct]; dwarf white pine [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Pinaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
pin blanc ’Nana’ [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Pinacées.