English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
Kunstbahn track [correct]; Kunstbahn [correct]
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
piste de Kunstbahn [correct, feminine noun]; piste artificielle [correct, feminine noun]; Kunstbahn [correct]
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.