English (Farm Buildings)
loading ramp [correct]
DEF: Slope for loading materials or livestock onto a platform (such as a truck).
French (Constructions rurales)
rampe de chargement [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Plan incliné servant à charger des matériaux ou des animaux sur une plate-forme(d’un camion par exemple).