English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Nick property [correct, Yukon]
OBS: The Nick property is centred on 64°43'N latitude and 135°13'W longitude in the Yukon Territory, Canada ...
OBS: The Nick property is located within the Mackenzie Platform tectonic Province ...
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
propriété Nick [correct, feminine noun, Yukon]
OBS: La propriété Nick est centrée sur la latitude 64°43’N et la longitude 135°13’W dans le territoire du Yukon au Canada [...]
OBS: La propriété Nick est située au sein de la province tectonique de la plate-forme de Mackenzie [...]