English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Tectonics)
Mackenzie Platform tectonic province [correct, Yukon]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Tectonique)
province tectonique de la plate-forme de Mackenzie [correct, feminine noun, Yukon]