English (Customs and Excise)
customs seal [correct]
CONT: In the event that an accident or other emergency occurs in the course of transporting goods in bond, which requires that Customs seals be broken ...
French (Douanes et accise)
scellé douanier [correct, masculine noun]; plomb douanier [masculine noun]
CONT: Dans un cas d’accident ou d’urgence au cours du transport de marchandises sous douane, cas qui pourrait nécessiter le bris des plombs douaniers [...]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
sello de aduana [masculine noun]