English (Police; Criminology)
lead powder X-ray
OBS: Source : The RCMP Gazette.
French (Police; Criminologie)
poudre de plomb et radiographie [feminine noun]
OBS: technique utilisée en dactyloscopie.
OBS: Source : Gazette de la GRC.