English (Diplomacy)
persona non grata [correct]; PNG [correct]
DEF: A diplomatic official who is personally not acceptable to the government of the foreign country to which he is accredited.
OBS: persona non grata: The plural form is "personnae non gratae."
French (Diplomatie)
persona non grata [correct, feminine noun, invariable]; PNG [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Agent diplomatique qui n’a pas été agréé ou qui n’est plus agréé par l’État étranger où il doit exercer ses fonctions.
Spanish (Diplomacia)
persona no grata [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Agente diplomático que, por decisión del Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores local, es expulsado del territorio del Estado donde está acreditado.