English (Phobias; Human Behaviour)
toxiphobia [correct]; toxicophobia [correct]
DEF: Any persistent abnormal dread or morbid fear of poison.
French (Phobies; Comportement humain)
toxiphobie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Crainte obsédante ou excessive du poison.