English (Fish)
Atlantic constellation fish [correct]
OBS: Valenciennellus tripunctulatus (Esmark, 1871).
OBS: A fish of the family Sternoptychidae.
French (Poissons)
poison constellation atlantique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Sternoptychidae.