English (Aquaculture)
thermal aquaculture [correct]; thermal aquiculture [correct]
DEF: The aquaculture using a heated effluent ... to produce fish commercially.
French (Aquaculture)
aquiculture thermale [correct, feminine noun]; aquaculture thermique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Aquaculture utilisant un effluent échauffé [...] pour produire commercialement du poisson.
Spanish (Acuicultura)
termoacuicultura [correct, feminine noun]; acuicultura termal [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Acuicultura que usa efluentes calientes [...] para producir peces comercialmente.