English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Freddie Fish™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Kiddicraft (Great Britain).
OBS: Description: Clear plastic bath toy in the shape of a fish; has holes in the tail to create a shower.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Freddie le poisson [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Freddie le poissonMC</sup> : Marque de commerce de Kiddicraft, Grande-Bretagne.
OBS: Description : Jouet pour le bain en plastique transparent représentant un poisson avec des trous dans la queue pour faire une douche.