English (Commercial Fishing; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
fish trade [correct]
French (Pêche commerciale; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
mareyage [correct, masculine noun]; commerce du poisson [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Commerce des produits de la pêche maritime au débarquement, et de l’aquaculture.
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Productos del mar y de agua dulce (Ind. alimentaria))
comercio del pescado [masculine noun]