English (Chemistry)
sulphonated styrene; sulfonated styrene [proposal]
OBS: See record "sulphonated polystyrene".
French (Chimie)
styrène sulfoné [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Voir la fiche "polystyrène sulfoné".