English (Culture of Fruit Trees)
orchard [correct]
French (Arboriculture fruitière)
verger [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Vergers de pommiers.
Spanish (Fruticultura)
vergel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Huerto plantado de flores, arbustos y árboles, comúnmente cercado ...