English (Inventory and Material Management; Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
inventory that cannot be pumped
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
stock non pompable [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlement sur la répartition du pétrole.
PHR: Stock de brut non pompable.