English (Inventory and Material Management; Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
opening inventory that can be pumped, by crude type
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
stock d’ouverture de brut pompable, par type de brut [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlement sur la répartition du pétrole.