English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Power-Operated Pedestrian Doors [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-69.26-M90/ANSI/BHMA A156.10-1985
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Portes automatiques pour piétons [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-69.26-M90/ANSI/BHMA A156.10-1985