English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Sliding Doors [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-82.1-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Portes coulissantes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-82.1-M89