English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Extrusions, Vinyl, Nonrigid, for Windows and Doors (Reaffirmation of December 1976) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 41-GP-20M, 1983
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Profilés vinyliques souples pour fenêtres et portes(confirmation de décembre 1976) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 41-GP-20M, 1983