English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Cranes (Construction Sites))
wheel mounting
OBS: Designation of type of travel mechanism of the machine.
French (Grues (Levage); Grues (Chantiers))
porteur à roues
OBS: Type de mécanisme de translation de la machine.