English (Types of Concrete)
precast architectural concrete [correct]; architectural precast concrete [correct]
CONT: Precast Architectural Concrete (...). This Section normally includes products both load bearing and non-load bearing, which through application, finish, shape, colour or texture contribute to the architectural effect of the building.
French (Sortes de béton)
béton décoratif préfabriqué [masculine noun]; béton architectural préfabriqué [masculine noun]
CONT: Béton décoratif préfabriqué(...). La présente section s’applique normalement aux éléments porteurs comme aux éléments non porteurs qui, par l'usage qu'on en fait, par leur fini, forme, couleur ou texture, contribuent à l'aspect décoratif du bâtiment.