English (Telecommunications)
wanted-to-unwanted carrier power ratio [correct]
French (Télécommunications)
rapport de puissance porteuse utile/porteuse brouilleuse [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
relación entre las potencias de las portadoras deseada y no deseada [correct, feminine noun]; relación DU [correct, feminine noun]