English (Conductors and Resistors; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
small-capacity line
CONT: Small-capacity line to serve the community.
French (Conducteurs et résistances; Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
ligne à faible capacité [feminine noun]
OBS: high-capacity circuit : ligne à grande capacité.
OBS: Small-capacity frequency-modulation carrier :porteuse MF à faible capacité.