English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
portfolio of competencies [correct]; PoC [correct]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
portfolio des compétences [correct, masculine noun]; portefeuille des compétences [correct, masculine noun]; PdC [correct, masculine noun]; PdC