English (Packaging in Glass)
single-serve bottle [correct]; single service bottle [correct]
DEF: A bottle which holds a given quantity of a product (soft drink, juice, etc.,) intended to be completely consumed at one time.
French (Emballages en verre)
bouteille d’une portion [proposal, feminine noun]
DEF: Petite bouteille dont le contenu correspond à une portion(par ex. : bouteille de boissons gazeuses).