English (Food Industries)
cod portion [correct]
OBS: Pieces of fish in individual portions for retail sale.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
portion de morue [correct]
OBS: Morceaux de poisson correspondant à une portion individuelle pour la vente au détail.