English (Sales (Marketing); Food Industries)
consumer unit [correct]; consumer package [correct]; consumer portion [correct]
French (Vente; Industrie de l'alimentation)
portion-consommateur [correct, feminine noun]; portion alimentaire individuelle [correct, feminine noun]