English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
framework [correct]
OBS
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Gymnastique et trampoline)
portique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Anneaux.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
pórtico [correct, masculine noun]
OBS