English (Management Operations (General); Corporate Management (General))
Policy, Planning, Support & Development [correct]; PPSD [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
politique, planification, soutien et développement [correct, feminine noun]; PPSD [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.