English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
presizing [correct]
OBS: of fruit, vegetables
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
précalibrage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: des fruits, des légumes
Spanish (Frutas y verduras (Tipos y procesamiento - Ind. alimentaria))
precalibrado [correct, masculine noun]