English (Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny; Petrography)
Gunnison River
OBS: (United States, Colorado State)
French (Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie; Pétrographie)
série de Gunnison River [feminine noun]
OBS: (Précambrien).