English (Symptoms (Medicine); Cancers and Oncology; The Genitals)
intratubular germ cell neoplasia [correct]; IGCN [correct]
CONT: The most common precancerous condition of the testicle is intratubular germ cell neoplasia, unclassified (IGCN).
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Cancers et oncologie; Organes génitaux)
néoplasie germinale intratubulaire [correct, feminine noun]; NGIT [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'état précancéreux du testicule le plus courant est la néoplasie germinale intratubulaire(NGIT) de type non classé.